Memorial Hermann IRONMAN Texas

group>

 
Swim
Bike 
Run
Overall
 
Adam Currier
1:16:48
6:09:29
4:02:24
11:43:24
First-timer!
Amber Knapp
1:46:54
7:54:52
5:30:13
15:39:07
First-timer!
Andres Gallegos
1:30:18
6:46:37
5:36:38
14:19:27
PR!
Angie Collins
2:18:51
0:00:00
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Ariel Mata
1:29:44
0:00:00
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Ben McHenry
1:19:20
6:01:09
5:32:34
13:07:05
 
Cathy Cook
1:34:37
7:51:35
5:25:14
15:11:48
First-timer!
Chris Papson
1:38:33
6:05:58
4:37:09
12:31:32
 
Clint Yates
1:13:57
6:00:25
5:18:58
12:48:58
First-timer!
Cookie Thompson
1:28:44
7:48:46
6:25:28
16:07:22
1st 65-69, Kona!
Courtney Livaudais
1:00:27
5:49:34
4:55:03
11:55:49
PR! 3rd AG swim!
David Authement
1:33:40
5:40:56
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Dennis McErlean
2:23:48
0:00:00
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Diane Hankee
1:15:23
5:16:38
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Doug Cooper
0:58:37
5:36:37
5:00:18
11:50:21
First-timer!
Dustin Weaver
1:22:51
5:56:34
5:45:28
13:20:41
First-timer!
Eduardo Arana
1:43:01
7:57:47
6:21:48
16:35:19
First-timer!
Eric Pogodinzki
1:15:49
5:46:25
4:32:05
11:46:18
First-timer!
Ewoud Hulsewe
1:10:39
5:02:01
5:22:56
11:49:40
First-timer!
Fernando Ariza
1:25:15
7:12:31
5:29:35
14:26:20
First-timer!
Guillermo Maldonado
1:15:53
5:20:57
4:10:54
10:58:35
 
Heather Jorris
1:05:00
5:34:27
3:58:42
10:47:13
1st AG! Kona!
Hector Zavala
1:03:03
4:57:06
3:56:20
10:02:04
10th in 35-39AG!
Jaime Gutierrez
1:27:39
5:56:14
4:45:08
12:37:52
First-timer!
Jamie Farmer
1:48:53
5:39:20
5:27:07
13:08:20
First-timer!
Jason Arcemont
1:26:42
5:54:40
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Jeff Wales
1:32:33
6:05:45
5:57:46
13:53:24
First-timer!
Jeffrey Feller
1:11:21
6:41:05
6:14:44
14:29:17
First-timer!
Jenny Holzaepfel
1:15:24
7:05:00
5:33:29
14:05:37
PR!  
Jodi McErlean
1:42:16
7:55:54
6:19:40
16:18:02
PR!  
John Oldfield
1:20:47
5:36:21
5:15:11
12:28:59
First-timer!
John Specht
1:35:08
5:27:40
4:25:50
11:40:43
First-timer!
Joseph Gonzales
1:44:18
7:33:56
6:19:16
15:58:55
First-timer!
Karen Maldonado
1:05:24
5:37:13
4:07:45
10:57:18
6th, 40-44AG!
Karrie Bellard
1:44:54
7:06:04
5:56:17
15:12:48
First-timer!
Keith Gurule
1:49:27
6:17:29
5:16:58
13:44:17
First-timer!
Kelley Golden
1:26:09
8:02:41
6:14:33
16:25:35
First-timer!
Kyle Stanosheck
1:46:24
7:01:14
7:28:42
16:48:50
 
Laura Gaddy
1:25:02
7:25:56
7:32:21
16:40:39
 
Leo Guerrero
1:28:07
6:14:04
5:14:53
13:12:00
 
Lisa Jaster
1:26:17
6:25:40
5:34:28
13:38:11
First-timer!
Luis Bonilla
1:27:16
7:06:55
5:35:45
14:30:54
First-timer!
Marcos Omelanczuk
1:12:59
5:18:12
5:03:01
11:42:28
 
Mark Adams
1:29:31
5:43:52
4:50:04
12:16:04
First-timer!
Melissa Stanosheck
1:22:26
7:00:08
7:12:15
15:59:30
 
Michael Milam
1:30:43
6:15:08
7:07:04
15:13:42
First-timer!
Mike Young
1:10:56
5:21:12
5:28:00
12:07:38
 
Rafael Mercado
1:27:29
6:43:53
5:58:57
14:55:46
First-timer!
Raul Luzardo
1:20:12
5:25:40
4:47:55
11:46:42
Three-peat IMTX!
Richard Tramm
1:44:49
6:35:28
6:23:04
14:59:56
Three-peat IMTX!
Ricky Villareal
1:31:12
7:03:55
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Roberto Guiot
1:06:49
5:11:05
4:34:56
10:58:59
 
Sarah Hankla
0:58:08
5:20:58
3:38:51
10:04:41
8th overall Pro! 
Scot Robertson
1:40:35
5:55:24
4:54:09
12:50:53
First-timer!
Scott Bland
2:08:16
0:00:00
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Shane Clotiaux
1:52:00
5:50:14
6:29:11
14:28:53
First-timer!
Tammie Manchester
2:09:33
6:58:46
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Terry Barrett
1:26:26
6:15:14
5:45:05
13:45:16
First-timer!
Todd Teren
0:54:51
5:00:31
3:48:21
9:49:40
4th AG, Kona!
Will Featherston
1:33:28
7:07:27
0:00:00
0:00:00
 
Willie Ocejo
1:24:36
6:40:12
6:09:40
14:33:05
 
Yuji Iwanaka
1:02:57
6:05:12
6:45:20
14:02:36
 
Zach Smith
1:10:23
5:27:55
6:27:36
13:14:01
First-timer!


Thanks a Lot!

Your comment has been submitted and will display after moderator check.

Thanks a Lot!

Your comment has been posted!