Coached Athletes

The 2010 Racing Season is underway! Good luck to the following coached athletes:



Jesse Robinson-- Buffalo Springs 70.3, Ironman Cozumel

Sarah Gray-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons


Holly Mishoe-- Category 2 Road Cyclist


Raul Luzardo-- Triathlons, racing Buffalo Springs and Ironman Cozumel

Sheri O'Keefe-- Triathlons, racing NOLA and Ironman Cozumel


Adam Currier-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons


Allison Eden-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Mick Long-- Charlevoix Marathon, running races

James Engle--Road Racing, Mountain Bike Racing, and Cyclocross

Jorge Lemus-- Sprint and Oly Triathlons, Half Marathon

Kim Bradley-- Sprint Triathlons

Leslie Dupuy-- Triathlons, racing Ironman Florida

Derek McCoy-- Sprint Triathlons

Cassandra Mays-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Lori Culberson-- Triathlons, Lonestar 70.3 and Ironman Cozumel

Graham Schooley--Houston Marathon, Triathlons, Ironman Arizona

Lisa Jaster-- Houston Maraton, NOLA 70.3, Racine 70.3

Celina Vassilakis-- running races

Mindy Reich-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Dr. Sam Faysal-- Sprint Triathlons

Dana Hext--Sprint Triathlons

George Leppert-- New York City Marathon to qualify for Boston

Robert Nelson-- Sprint Triathlons

Jacob Jones-- Half and Full Marathon

Suz White--Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Kelly Foust--Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Kelley Golden-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Krista Ripley--CB&I Triathlon

Beth Thomas--CB&I Triathlon

Bonnie Guajardo--Sprint Triathlons

 

 

 







Read Full Story
Archive for 22 April, 2010

The 2010 Racing Season is underway! Good luck to the following coached athletes:



Jesse Robinson-- Buffalo Springs 70.3, Ironman Cozumel

Sarah Gray-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons


Holly Mishoe-- Category 2 Road Cyclist


Raul Luzardo-- Triathlons, racing Buffalo Springs and Ironman Cozumel

Sheri O'Keefe-- Triathlons, racing NOLA and Ironman Cozumel


Adam Currier-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons


Allison Eden-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Mick Long-- Charlevoix Marathon, running races

James Engle--Road Racing, Mountain Bike Racing, and Cyclocross

Jorge Lemus-- Sprint and Oly Triathlons, Half Marathon

Kim Bradley-- Sprint Triathlons

Leslie Dupuy-- Triathlons, racing Ironman Florida

Derek McCoy-- Sprint Triathlons

Cassandra Mays-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Lori Culberson-- Triathlons, Lonestar 70.3 and Ironman Cozumel

Graham Schooley--Houston Marathon, Triathlons, Ironman Arizona

Lisa Jaster-- Houston Maraton, NOLA 70.3, Racine 70.3

Celina Vassilakis-- running races

Mindy Reich-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Dr. Sam Faysal-- Sprint Triathlons

Dana Hext--Sprint Triathlons

George Leppert-- New York City Marathon to qualify for Boston

Robert Nelson-- Sprint Triathlons

Jacob Jones-- Half and Full Marathon

Suz White--Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Kelly Foust--Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Kelley Golden-- Sprint and Olympic Triathlons

Krista Ripley--CB&I Triathlon

Beth Thomas--CB&I Triathlon

Bonnie Guajardo--Sprint Triathlons